Movie Guide..

Movie Guide..

ENGLISH

The Bourne Legacy: Cinepolis, Q Cinemas,
Cinemax, Fame Mall, Insignia -
12.55 pm. Inox, Fun Cinemas - 7.20
pm.

Step Up Revolution - 3D: Cinepolis,
Cinemax, Fame Lido, Forum Mall, Inox
- Garuda Mall - 12, 10 pm.
Set Up Revolution - 2D: Inox - Mantri
- 10 pm.

Ice Age-4 Continental Drift - 2D:
Fame Value Mall - 10 am, 5.05 pm.
Ice Age-4 Continental Drift - 3D:
Inox - Mantri, Garuda Mall, Cinepolis,
Rex - 10.25 am. Fun Cinemas - 10 am.
Q Cinemas, Gopalan Cinemas, Cinemax,
Fame Malls.

The Dark Knight Rises: Cinepolis,
Inox, Q Cinemas - 6.30 pm. Gopalan
Cinemas, Cinemax, Fame Lido, Forum
Mall.

KANNADA

Challenge: Santosh, Vishal, Rajamouli
(Kodigehalli), Vijayalakshmi (Garudacharpalya),
PVR, Gopalan Cinemas
(RR Gate), Rockline Cinemas.

12 AM Madhyarathri: Kapali,
Veeresh, Navarang, Ullas, Uma, Siddeshwara,
Venkateshwara (Gollarahatti),
Gurusiddeshwara, Gopalan Cinemas-
RR Gate, PVR, Pushpanjali (RT
Nagar) - 11 am, 2.15, 6, 9.15 pm.
Gopalan Cinemas- RR Gate - 1.15 pm

Sagar: Triveni, Veeresh, Govardhan,
Nalanda, Adarsha, Nandini, Siddeshwara,
Venkateshwara (Avalahalli),
Mohan, Balaji (Tavarekere), Robin,
PVR, Rockline Cinemas, Cinepolis,
Vaibhav, Veerabhadreshwara, Deepak
(Bidadi), Bharathi, Narasimha,
Ashok, Sri Maruthi (Madanayakanahalli),
Srinivasa (Hebbagodi), Pruthvi,
Galaxy Paradise (Hongasandra), Srinivasa
(Kadugodi), Prakash, Vinayaka
(Harinagar), Nandeeshwara (Jigani),
Gopalan Cinemas, Inox - Mantri - 6.50
pm.

Jaanu: Sapna

Bhageerathi: Kailash

Addhuri: Sagar

Dandupalya: Anupama

Romeo: Menaka

Godfather: Gopalan Cinemas- RR Gate - 3 pm.

TELUGU

Devudu Chesina Manushulu: Lavanya,
Poornima, Pushpanjali (opp K
R Puram Railway Station), Veeresh -
9.30 pm. Rajarajeshwari (University)
- 9.45 pm. Kamakyya, PVR, Inox,
Cinepolis, Fame Lido, Value Mall, Cinemax,
Tribhuvan, Gopalan Cinemas, Q
Cinemas, Innovative Multiplex, Rockline
Cinemas, Vision Cinemas, Apsara,
Vinayaka (Marathahalli), Navarang,
Tirumala, Siddeshwara, Maheshwari,
Mahadeswara, Amruth, Prasanna, Anjan,
Radha Krishna, Lakshmi
(Tavarekere). Srinivasa (Gowdanapalya)
- 11.30 am, 2.30 pm.

Julayi: Bhoomika, PVR, Innovative
Multiplex, Rockline Cinemas, Inox,
Cinemax, Uravashi, Cauvery, Fame
Lido, Cinepolis, Gopalan Cinemas, Q
Cinemas, Tulasi (Marathahalli),
Mukunda, Venkateshwara (KR Puram),
Chandrodaya, Murali, Manasa,
Krishna, Vaishnavi, Veeresh -1 show,
Prasanna-1 show, Navarang-1 show.
Fame Lido, Forum Mall.

Andala Rakshasi: Pallavi, PVR, Innovative
Multiplex, Rockline Cinemas,
Inox, Cinepolis - 3.30, 9.20 pm.
Gabbar Singh: Bharathi (T Dasarahalli)
Eega: Movieland, Insignia - 6.05 pm.


Oo Kodathara Ulike Padathara:
Pallavi.

TAMIL

Eppadi Manasukkul Vandai: PVR,
Inox - J P Nagar, Mantri, Fame Lido,
Cinepolis, Cinemax, Q Cinemas,
Gopalan Cinemas, Innovative Multiplex,
Sri Balaji (Vannarpet), Keshava,
Vijay.

Madhubhaana Kadai: Rockline Cinemas.
Mirattal: Sampige.

HINDI

Ek Tha Tiger: Rajarajeshwari (University),
Veeresh, PVR, Inox, Cinepolis,
Fame Mall, Cinemax, Abhinay,
Gopalan Cinemas, Q Cinemas, Innovative
Multiplex, Rockline Cinemas, Vision
Cinemas, Parimala, Navarang.
Fun Cinemas, Urvashi, Cauvery, Rex -
11.55 am, 2.25, 4.55, 7.25, 9.55 pm.
Insignia - 3.25, 8.50 pm.

Gangs of Wasseypur-2: Cinepolis,
Fun Cinemas - 10 pm. Q Cinemas -
2.40 pm. Gopalan Cinemas, Cinemax,
Fame Mall, Inox, Insignia - 10 am.
Krishna Aur Kans-3D (Animation):
PVR, Cinepolis, Inox, Gopalan Cinemas,
Innovative Multiplex, Vision Cinemas,
Rockline Cinemas.

Kya Superkool Hain Hum: PVR

Jism-2: Inox - J P Nagar, Garuda Mall,
Fame Forum Value Mall, PVR, Cinepolis,
Fun Cinemas, Q Cinemas, Gopalan
Cinemas- Bngh Rd, Cinemax, Insignia.

Yeh Jo Mohabbat Hai: PVR

MALAYALAM

Thappana: Cinemax - Dodda
Nekkundi - 6.45 pm.

Thatathin Marayathu: PVR

*Movie timings are subject to change

Comments (+)